@Html.Widget("electronics_theme_shopping_cart_box")
Free delivery for web orders over $60. Register now for special offers and online trade prices....
Shopping Cart
No items added.
close
Navigation
Tax:
 
2% fee applies
We accept

Weekdays 9:00a.m.-3p.m.
219 Bondi Road Bondi.

Oxford Appliance Parts at 219 Bondi Rd.

Conveniently located in Sydney's East for over thirty five years.

Free Delivery For Web Orders Over $60.

PCB PROGRAMMED EDW500

Availability: 2 in stock
.
Part No: OX13300
In Stock
$216.00
excluding shipping
Get the best out of your appliance with a Genuine 973911519032065 PCB PROGRAMMED EDW500 .

Oxford Appliance Parts carry a wide range of spare parts to suit your DISHLEX dishwasher.

We offer dedicated service, competitive pricing and quick, Australia wide delivery.

Product: PCB PROGRAMMED EDW500

Part Numbers: 973911519032065 973911519029095, 973911519032057, 973911519030093, 973911519031091, 973911519032099, 973911519031083, 973911519032081

Models:
DISHLEX:91151903206,91151903108,DX103WK-/-91151903109,91151903207
ELECTROLUX:91151903206,91151903108,DX103WK-/-91151903109,91151903207,91151903208,91151903209,DC103WK,DX103,DX103SK,DX103WK,91151903109
WESTINGHOUSE:91151903206,91151903108,DX103WK-/-91151903109,91151903207,91151903208,91151903209,DC103WK,DX103,DX103SK,DX103WK,91151903109,911-519-03208,91151903107

Search Phrases
ASSEMBLY PCB EDW500, PCB, PCB PROGRAMMED, PCB PROGRAMMED EDW500, PCB PROGRAMMED EDW500 (PNC 911519037-10])

Product description
Get the best out of your appliance with a Genuine 973911519032065 PCB PROGRAMMED EDW500 .

Oxford Appliance Parts carry a wide range of spare parts to suit your DISHLEX dishwasher.

We offer dedicated service, competitive pricing and quick, Australia wide delivery.

Product: PCB PROGRAMMED EDW500

Part Numbers: 973911519032065 973911519029095, 973911519032057, 973911519030093, 973911519031091, 973911519032099, 973911519031083, 973911519032081

Models:
DISHLEX:91151903206,91151903108,DX103WK-/-91151903109,91151903207
ELECTROLUX:91151903206,91151903108,DX103WK-/-91151903109,91151903207,91151903208,91151903209,DC103WK,DX103,DX103SK,DX103WK,91151903109
WESTINGHOUSE:91151903206,91151903108,DX103WK-/-91151903109,91151903207,91151903208,91151903209,DC103WK,DX103,DX103SK,DX103WK,91151903109,911-519-03208,91151903107

Search Phrases
ASSEMBLY PCB EDW500, PCB, PCB PROGRAMMED, PCB PROGRAMMED EDW500, PCB PROGRAMMED EDW500 (PNC 911519037-10])

Additional information
Manufacturers: Dishlex , Dishlex
Products specifications
Model 91151903107
Model 91151903109
Model 91151903206
Model 91151903108
Model 91151903208
Model 91151903207
Model 911-519-03208
Model 91151903209
Model DC103WK
Model DX103WK
Model DX103
Model DX103SK
Model DX103WK-/-91151903109
Brand Westinghouse
Brand Dishlex