@Html.Widget("electronics_theme_shopping_cart_box")
Free delivery for web orders over $60. Register now for special offers and online trade prices....
Shopping Cart
No items added.
close
Navigation
Tax:
 
2% fee applies
We accept

Weekdays 9:00a.m.-3p.m.
219 Bondi Road Bondi.

Oxford Appliance Parts at 219 Bondi Rd.

Conveniently located in Sydney's East for over thirty five years.

Free Delivery For Web Orders Over $60.

ASSEMBLY PCB

Availability: 2 in stock
.
Part No: OX288177
In Stock
$216.00
excluding shipping
Get the best out of your appliance with a Genuine 973911519032032 ASSEMBLY PCB .

Oxford Appliance Parts carry a wide range of spare parts to suit your DISHLEX dishwasher.

We offer dedicated service, competitive pricing and quick, Australia wide delivery.

Product: ASSEMBLY PCB

Part Numbers: 973911519032032 973911519031059, 973911519031067

Models:
DISHLEX:91151903103,91151903106,9115903104
ELECTROLUX:91151903103,91151903106,9115903104,DX103,91151903104,91151903105,91150903102,91151903102,DX103WB,PNC-91151903105,DX103WK
WESTINGHOUSE:91151903103,91151903106,9115903104,DX103,91151903104,91151903105,91150903102,91151903102,DX103WB,PNC-91151903105,DX103WK,DX103SK,91151903204,GWH472SNG*05

Search Phrases
Assembly PCB, ASSEMBLY PCB (PNC 91151903103-6), ASSEMBLY PCB EDW500, BOARD, CONTROL, PCB

Product description
Get the best out of your appliance with a Genuine 973911519032032 ASSEMBLY PCB .

Oxford Appliance Parts carry a wide range of spare parts to suit your DISHLEX dishwasher.

We offer dedicated service, competitive pricing and quick, Australia wide delivery.

Product: ASSEMBLY PCB

Part Numbers: 973911519032032 973911519031059, 973911519031067

Models:
DISHLEX:91151903103,91151903106,9115903104
ELECTROLUX:91151903103,91151903106,9115903104,DX103,91151903104,91151903105,91150903102,91151903102,DX103WB,PNC-91151903105,DX103WK
WESTINGHOUSE:91151903103,91151903106,9115903104,DX103,91151903104,91151903105,91150903102,91151903102,DX103WB,PNC-91151903105,DX103WK,DX103SK,91151903204,GWH472SNG*05

Search Phrases
Assembly PCB, ASSEMBLY PCB (PNC 91151903103-6), ASSEMBLY PCB EDW500, BOARD, CONTROL, PCB

Additional information
Manufacturers: Dishlex , Dishlex
Products specifications
Model 91150903102
Model 91151903104
Model 91151903106
Model 91151903102
Model 91151903105
Model 91151903103
Model 9115903104
Model 91151903204
Model DX103WK
Model DX103
Model dx103wb
Model DX103SK
Model GWH472SNG*05
Model pnc-91151903105
Brand Westinghouse
Brand Electrolux
Brand Dishlex